Школьный этап Всероссийской олимпиады школьников

                           

2021-2022 учебный год

 

                   Протокол проверки                        

 

5 классы

  1.  Уртаева Даниэлла - победитель

  2.  Шамурзаева Дарина - призер

  3.  Мазихов Имран - призер

 6 классы

  1.  Шериева Алина И.  - победитель

  2.  Москвитина Алина - призер

  3.  Хашукоева Дисана - призер

 

 7 классы

  1.   Юанов Дамир  - победитель

  2.   Шамурзаев Темиркан - призер

  3.   Каратляшева Самира  - призер

 

 8 классы

  1.   Атабиева Алия  - победитель

  2.   Калмыкова Диана- призер

  3.   Гукежев Идар - призер

 9 класс

  1.   Энеева Малика  - победитель

  2.   Тхатлова Арианна - призер

  3.   Шериева Алеся-призер

 

10 класс

  1.   Султанова Фаиза  - победитель

  2.   Хажнагоева Арина -призер

  3.   Хашукоев Идар - призер

11 класс

  1.   Кярова Дисана   - победитель

  2.   Бзабзев Мухамед-призер

  3.   Хочуева Алина -призер

Протокол проверки                  Работа

 

                                                           11 класс

1. Протокол проверки                                     Шибзухова Милана Анзоровна

2.                                                                       Гонов Залим Артурович

3.                                                                       Мисиров Расул Эльясович

 

 

10 класс

1. Протокол проверки                                      Хашукоева Даяна Тимуровна

2.                                                                        Кярова Дисана Артуровна

3.                                                                        Кунижев Азнаур Жирасланович

 

 

9 класс

1. Протокол проверки                                        Машукова Диана Мухамедовна

2.                                                                          Султанова Фаиза Муратовна

3.                                                                          Аклевкова Камилла Денисовна

 

 

8 класс

1. Протокол проверки                                       Балкизова Динара Адальбиевна

2.                                                                         Энеева Малика Алиевна

3.                                                                         Индароков Алан Юрьевич

 

 

7 класс

1. Протокол проверки                                       Атабиева Алия Казбековна

2.                                                                         Таов Астемир Алимович

3.                                                                         Апажева Аляна Аслановна

 

 

6 класс

1. Протокол проверки                                       Шамурзаев Темиркан Казбекович

2.                                                                         Юанов Дамир Валерьевич

3.                                                                         Энеева Ясмина Алиевна

 

 

5 класс

1. Протокол проверки                                      Шериева Алина Ильясовна

2.                                                                        Шериева Алина Аслановна

3.                                                                        Дзуева Алина Казбековна