Школьный этап Всероссийской олимпиады школьников

                           

2021-2022 учебный год

 

                   Протокол проверки                        

 

 5 классы

  1.   Сасикова Аделина  - победитель

  2.   Уртаева Даниэлла - призер

  3.   Кярова Эвелина - призер

 

 6 классы

  1.  Маргушев Аслан  - победитель

  2.  Шериева Алина - призер

  3.  Гонгапшев Залим - призер

 

 7 классы

  1.   Абидова Алина  - победитель

  2.   Кучмезова Лейла - призер

  3.   Браева Дарина - призер

 

 8 классы

  1.   Таов Астемир  - победитель

  2.   Журтов Астемир - призер

  3.   Атабиева Алия - призер

 9 классы

  1.   Маргушева Сатаней  - победитель

  2.   Ширинова Алеся - призер

  3.   Энеева Малика - призер

10 класс - победителей нет

11 класс  - победителей нет

 

2020-2021 учебный год

                           Протокол проверки                       Работа

 

                                                                        11 класс

  1.  Протокол проверки                         Гонов Залим Артурович

  2.                                                                Хаширов Артур Тимурович

  3.                                                                Шибзухова Милана Анзоровна

 

                                                                        10 класс

  1.  Протокол проверки                        Паунежев Ибрагим Артурович

  2.                                                               Султанов Мансур Муратович

  3.                                                               Тарканов Атмир Хусейнович

 

                                                                      9 класс

  1.  Протокол проверки                        Тудуев Руслан Хасанович

  2.                                                               Султанова Фаиза Муратовна

  3.                                                               Этезова Эльнара Азаматовна

 

                                                                       8 класс

  1.  Протокол проверки                        Тхатлова Арианна  Арсеновна

  2.                                                               Маргушева Сатаней Арсеновна

  3.                                                               Шириева Алеся Ильясовна

 

                                                                     7 классы

  1.  Протокол проверки                       Таов Астемир Алимович

  2.                                                                Апажева Алина Аслановна

  3.                                                                Калмыкова Диана Руслановна

 

                                                                     6 классы

  1.  Протокол проверки                        Оришев Алим Мухамедович

  2.                                                               Бицуев Ислам Азаматович

  3.                                                               Залова Ляна Муратовна

 

                                                                     5 классы

  1.  Протокол проверки                       Шериева Алина Аслановна

  2.                                                              Шериева Алина Ильясовна

  3.                                                              Хашукоева Илона Лостанбековна